UKTT.info -
Wembley & Harrow Table Tennis League
Season:
2001/02
Results for:
John Taylor
Date
Playing for:
Result
Opponent
Who played for:
Div
24-Sep-01
Eastcote
beat
Maurice Isaacs
Eastcote 2
One
24-Sep-01
Eastcote
beat
Michael Boardman
Eastcote 2
One
24-Sep-01
Eastcote
beat
Steve Gennari
Eastcote 2
One
03-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Larry Gregory
Hatch End
One
03-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Paolo Cheng
Hatch End
One
03-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Perry Fung
Hatch End
One
08-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Caroline Seaholme
Vagabonds 3
One
08-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Sarah Seaholme
Vagabonds 3
One
08-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Steve Preston
Vagabonds 3
One
25-Oct-01
Eastcote
lost to
Eli Baraty
Ldn. Progress 2
One
25-Oct-01
Eastcote
beat
Niv Bogen
Ldn. Progress 2
One
25-Oct-01
Eastcote
lost to
Taju Agunbiade
Ldn. Progress 2
One
29-Oct-01
Eastcote
lost to
Anthony Corbin
Ldn. Progress
One
29-Oct-01
Eastcote
lost to
James Sprackling
Ldn. Progress
One
29-Oct-01
Eastcote
lost to
Jason Sugrue
Ldn. Progress
One
05-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Dennis Robinson
Lowlands
One
05-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
John McCance
Lowlands
One
05-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Peter Leckie
Lowlands
One
22-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Adam Brewer
Vagabonds
One
22-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
David Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
22-Nov-01
Eastcote
lost to
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
26-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Steven Buck
Vagabonds 2
One
26-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Tim Seaholme
Vagabonds 2
One
26-Nov-01
Eastcote
beat
Tim Waller
Vagabonds 2
One
06-Dec-01
Eastcote
beat
Anthony Budden
Apollo
One
06-Dec-01
Eastcote
beat
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
06-Dec-01
Eastcote
beat
Michael Dominguez
Apollo
One
07-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Geoff Grange
Eastcote 2
One
07-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Jeffrey Linskey
Eastcote 2
One
07-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Steve Gennari
Eastcote 2
One
14-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Larry Gregory
Hatch End
One
14-Jan-02
Eastcote
lost to
Paolo Cheng
Hatch End
One
14-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Perry Fung
Hatch End
One
28-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Eli Baraty
Ldn. Progress 2
One
28-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Jojenes Senorin
Ldn. Progress 2
One
28-Jan-02
Eastcote
beat
Niv Bogen
Ldn. Progress 2
One
07-Feb-02
Eastcote
lost to
Anthony Corbin
Ldn. Progress
One
07-Feb-02
Eastcote
lost to
Marco Essomba
Ldn. Progress
One
07-Feb-02
Eastcote
beat
Rene Schaible
Ldn. Progress
One
25-Feb-02
Eastcote
beat
Dennis Robinson
Lowlands
One
25-Feb-02
Eastcote
beat
John McCance
Lowlands
One
25-Feb-02
Eastcote
beat
Peter Leckie
Lowlands
One
04-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Chris Watkins
Vagabonds
One
04-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
David Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
04-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Stuart Seaholme
Vagabonds
One
12-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Gary Morgan
Vagabonds 2
One
12-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Steven Buck
Vagabonds 2
One
12-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Tim Waller
Vagabonds 2
One
18-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Anthony Budden
Apollo
One
18-Mar-02
Eastcote
lost to
Costas Papantoniou
Apollo
One
18-Mar-02
Eastcote
beat
Michael Dominguez
Apollo
One
 
Change league
League Tables
Averages
One
Two
Three
Four
Five
Six
Seven
Fixtures - date
Fixtures - team
Champions Archive