Season: 2015/16

Division OnePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Apollo16151011232112
Maccabi161060974797
Vagabonds 2161420964896
Vagabonds161060806480
Lowlands16880747074
Eastcote16880648064
Interfusion Polska165110549054
Sudbury Hill162140459945
Eastcote 21601602611826


Division TwoPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Maccabi 218135011547115
IFSport - Harrow18171011250112
Kenton18153010656106
Sudbury Hill 218144010260102
Lowlands 3187110778577
Lowlands 2188100689468
Lowlands 4186120689468
Falcon186120679567
Kenton 21841406110161
Interfusion Polska 21801803412834


Division ThreePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Maccabi 318171012141121
Lowlands 6181440986498
OSHWAL NW188100867686
Falcon 218990828082
Eastcote 318990808280
Lowlands 5188100778577
Headstone188100729072
Kenton 3187110699369
Sudbury Hill 3185130669666
Apollo 21851305910359


Division FourPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
Hillingdon16151012420124
Maccabi 416133010836108
IFSport - Harrow 216970855985
Lowlands 7161060717371
Sudbury Hill 416970717371
Microlease16790638159
Eastcote 416790539153
Lowlands 8161150469846
Kenton 41611502711727


Division FivePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
IFSport - Harrow 3141400864086
Vagabonds 3141040814581
Brunel University141040784878
OSHWAL NW 214770685868
Lowlands 914770666066
Maccabi 514590557155
Harrow Cricket143110388838
Eastcote 5140140329432


Division SixPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
IFSport - Harrow 416151011430114
Hillingdon 2161240984698
Vagabonds 5161330885688
Lowlands 1016970776777
L.C.N.L.16790727272
Vagabonds 416790707470
Eastcote 6164120598559
Vagabonds 61631303910539
Kenton 51621403111331


Division SevenPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints
IFSport - Spinners18180012339123
Eastcote 718144011448114
Eastcote 818144010755107
L.C.N.L. 218126010359103
OSHWAL NW 3181170917191
Lowlands 12186120689464
Lowlands 111851306010260
Kenton 61831505610656
OSHWAL NW 41841405310953
L.C.N.L. 31831503512735